DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP [12086] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP [12086] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP12086DBRGGHYShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 05:00 0
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 05:33 05:35 40
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 06:09 06:11 78
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 07:15 07:20 148
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 07:55 07:57 186
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 08:57 09:02 256
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 10:17 10:22 325
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 11:45 11:47 414
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 14:05 Dest 505
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.