BDTS JP SF SPL [9724] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS JP SF SPL [9724] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS JP SF SPL9724BDTSJPSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 06:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 06:47 06:50 18
SURAT [ST] 1 10:15 10:20 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 12:05 12:15 380
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 16:05 16:15 643
NIMACH [NMH] 1 18:25 18:27 776
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 19:50 20:00 832
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 20:55 20:57 886
AJMER JN [AII] 1 23:20 23:25 1018
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 23:55 23:57 1047
JAIPUR [JP] 2 01:25 Dest 1152
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.