9723 - JP BDTS SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JP BDTS SF SPL [9723] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP BDTS SF SPL
JPBDTSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 08:20 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 09:47 09:49 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 10:45 10:55 134
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 12:55 12:57 266
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 14:00 14:05 320
NIMACH [NMH] 1 15:18 15:20 376
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:30 17:40 509
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:10 21:20 772
SURAT [ST] 1 23:45 23:50 901
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 03:43 03:46 1134
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 04:45 Dest 1152