9411 - ADI PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ADI PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9411] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL
ADIPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 23:25 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 00:11 00:13 45
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 03:08 03:10 142
DAHOD [DHD] 2 04:03 04:05 217
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 06:00 06:10 332
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 07:10 07:12 376
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 09:40 09:50 601
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 11:05 11:10 709
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 12:20 12:35 773
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 13:18 13:20 817
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 14:08 14:10 850
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 15:35 15:40 934
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 16:45 16:50 957
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 20:05 20:15 1188
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:45 22:50 1382
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 03:45 03:55 1531
BUXAR [BXR] 3 05:12 05:14 1624
ARA [ARA] 3 06:30 06:32 1692
DANAPUR [DNR] 3 07:00 07:02 1732
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 07:45 Dest 1741