9311 - INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9311 known as INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1742 km distance

INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SP [9311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SP
INDBKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 11:35 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 12:40 12:42 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 13:25 13:50 78
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 15:22 15:24 181
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 16:50 16:52 252
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 18:48 18:50 315
BINA JN [BINA] 1 20:30 20:35 400
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 21:50 21:55 475
DAMOH [DMO] 1 23:10 23:12 552
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:45 02:50 663
SATNA [STA] 2 04:15 04:25 761
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 06:15 06:17 839
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 06:55 06:57 894
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 08:00 08:05 937
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 09:23 09:25 1013
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 11:00 11:10 1077
SASARAM [SSM] 2 12:35 12:37 1178
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 12:52 12:54 1196
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 14:25 14:30 1281
KODERMA [KQR] 2 15:38 15:40 1357
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 17:20 17:25 1451
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 18:10 18:15 1480
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 19:18 19:38 1539
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 20:15 20:17 1582
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 21:07 21:09 1645
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 22:45 Dest 1742