PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL [9306] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL [9306] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL9306PNBEINDBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 17:25 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 17:45 17:47 9
ARA [ARA] 1 18:23 18:25 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 19:13 19:15 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 20:55 21:05 210
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 22:10 22:20 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:30 03:40 512
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:00 05:10 586
ORAI [ORAI] 2 07:08 07:10 691
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 10:55 11:05 805
BINA JN [BINA] 2 13:20 13:25 956
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 15:57 15:59 1105
SEHORE [SEH] 2 16:21 16:23 1133
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 17:00 17:02 1175
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 19:00 19:25 1278
DEWAS [DWX] 2 20:20 20:22 1318
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 22:00 Dest 1357
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.