INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9305] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9305] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL9305INDBPNBESPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 10:00 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 10:36 10:38 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 11:25 11:45 78
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 12:55 12:57 181
SEHORE [SEH] 1 13:30 13:32 223
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 14:26 14:28 252
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:15 17:20 400
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 19:35 19:45 551
ORAI [ORAI] 1 21:48 21:50 665
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:00 01:10 771
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:40 02:50 844
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 07:50 08:00 1127
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:50 09:00 1146
BUXAR [BXR] 2 10:05 10:07 1239
ARA [ARA] 2 10:58 11:00 1308
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 11:30 11:32 1347
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 12:35 Dest 1357
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.