BHAVNAGAR JAMMU TAWI [9205] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHAVNAGAR JAMMU TAWI [9205] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHAVNAGAR JAMMU TAWI9205BVCJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 14:00 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 14:22 14:24 20
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 14:50 14:52 48
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 15:25 15:27 91
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 1 16:30 16:31 166
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 18:23 18:25 232
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:45 20:20 297
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 21:48 21:50 385
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 23:40 00:04 450
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 01:08 01:18 502
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 02:02 02:04 546
FALNA [FA] 2 03:02 03:04 601
RANI [RANI] 2 03:17 03:19 616
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 04:07 04:10 668
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 04:35 04:40 698
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 05:10 05:12 739
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 05:40 05:50 771
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 07:04 07:09 875
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 07:42 07:45 920
DIDWANA [DIA] 2 08:35 08:37 986
LADNUN [LAU] 2 09:00 09:02 1017
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 2 09:12 09:14 1026
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 10:15 10:20 1072
CHURU [CUR] 2 10:55 11:05 1115
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 12:00 12:10 1173
HISAR [HSR] 2 13:40 14:10 1243
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 19:40 19:50 1453
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 20:45 20:50 1505
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 23:05 23:10 1618
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 01:25 Dest 1717
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.