JAT BDTS WEEKLY AC SF [9022] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT BDTS WEEKLY AC SF [9022] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT BDTS WEEKLY AC SF9022JATBDTSSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 23:15 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:00 01:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:55 03:00 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:55 04:05 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 06:10 06:15 377
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:10 10:30 576
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 13:05 13:10 716
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 14:40 14:42 825
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 16:25 16:30 933
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 17:50 18:00 1040
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 21:40 21:42 1265
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 22:30 22:40 1310
DAHOD [DHD] 3 00:05 00:07 1425
GODHRA JN [GDA] 3 01:21 01:23 1499
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 02:25 02:35 1573
BHARUCH JN [BH] 3 03:24 03:26 1643
SURAT [ST] 3 04:25 04:30 1702
VAPI [VAPI] 3 06:53 06:55 1795
BORIVALI [BVI] 3 09:22 09:25 1935
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 3 10:20 Dest 1954
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.