BDTS GKP SUVIDHA SF SPL [9015] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS GKP SUVIDHA SF SPL [9015] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS GKP SUVIDHA SF SPL9015BDTSGKPSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 05:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 05:40 05:43 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 07:29 07:31 158
SURAT [ST] 1 08:50 08:55 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 10:40 10:50 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 12:00 12:02 453
DAHOD [DHD] 1 12:58 13:00 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 14:40 15:00 642
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 18:35 18:40 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 20:18 20:20 1019
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 21:10 21:15 1083
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 21:45 21:47 1127
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 23:55 00:20 1229
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:25 01:35 1264
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 03:25 03:30 1369
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 05:55 06:00 1536
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 07:33 07:35 1614
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:45 07:55 1616
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 09:25 09:35 1690
GONDA JN [GD] 2 11:55 12:00 1807
BASTI [BST] 2 13:15 13:20 1896
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 14:40 Dest 1960
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.