8632 - CPR-RNC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8632 known as CPR-RNC SPL runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 665 km distance

CPR-RNC SPL [8632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-RNC SPL
CPRRNCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 10:42 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 11:38 11:40 59
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 13:00 13:05 113
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 14:35 14:40 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:20 16:40 215
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:58 19:00 254
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 21:05 21:10 308
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:52 21:57 352
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 22:22 22:24 381
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:14 23:16 438
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 00:30 00:40 499
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 02:45 02:55 548
MURI [MURI] 2 03:50 03:55 600
RANCHI [RNC] 2 05:15 Dest 665