7618 - SC-TPTY HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7618 known as SC-TPTY HSP runs from PANVEL [PNVL] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 675 km distance

SC-TPTY HSP [7618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY HSP
PNVLNEDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 Src 16:00 0
TALEGAON [TGN] 1 18:19 18:20 85
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 1 18:39 18:40 103
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 19:45 19:50 120
DAUND JN [DD] 1 21:05 21:10 195
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 22:55 23:00 304
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 00:42 00:45 378
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 03:20 03:40 490
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 05:40 06:05 553
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 07:28 07:30 616
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 08:05 08:10 645
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 09:25 Dest 675