7509 - ADB-QLN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7509 known as ADB-QLN runs from ADILABAD [ADB] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1946 km distance

ADB-QLN [7509] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADB-QLN
ADBQLNSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ADILABAD [ADB] 1 Src 13:25 0
KINWAT [KNVT] 1 14:10 14:12 50
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 1 15:00 15:02 116
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 1 15:20 15:22 139
BHOKAR [BOKR] 1 16:30 16:32 193
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:00 17:22 225
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 18:10 18:12 274
BASAR [BSX] 1 18:23 18:25 284
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 18:45 18:50 313
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 19:50 19:52 365
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 21:10 21:12 446
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 21:28 21:30 460
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 21:43 21:45 470
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 22:10 22:30 479
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 23:10 23:12 530
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 23:40 23:42 566
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 00:13 00:15 584
GADWAL [GWD] 2 01:19 01:21 659
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 02:20 02:35 715
DHONE [DHNE] 2 03:48 03:55 768
GOOTY [GY] 2 05:08 05:10 823
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 05:45 05:47 871
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 06:10 06:12 899
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 06:38 06:40 924
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 06:50 06:52 941
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 07:35 07:37 980
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 08:30 08:32 1030
KODURU [KOU] 2 09:00 09:02 1064
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:55 10:15 1105
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 10:35 10:40 1115
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 12:03 12:05 1187
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 14:33 14:35 1219
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 15:23 15:25 1288
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 15:58 16:00 1303
SALEM JN [SA] 2 17:25 17:30 1423
ERODE JN [ED] 2 18:30 18:50 1486
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 19:33 19:35 1536
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 20:25 20:30 1586
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 21:45 21:50 1640
THRISUR [TCR] 2 23:00 23:05 1716
ALUVA [AWY] 2 23:53 23:55 1770
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 00:25 00:30 1787
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 01:45 01:50 1850
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 02:13 02:15 1876
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 02:28 02:30 1885
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 02:48 02:50 1905
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 03:45 Dest 1946