HYB-COA [7434] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-COA [7434] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-COA7434HYBCOAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 18:45 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 19:10 19:15 9
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 21:00 21:02 119
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 21:30 21:32 157
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 22:15 22:17 216
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 22:50 22:52 248
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 00:15 00:20 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:15 01:35 323
ELURU [EE] 2 02:28 02:30 383
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 03:00 03:02 431
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 03:40 03:42 473
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 04:38 04:40 523
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 05:15 05:25 535
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 2 05:45 Dest 539
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.