7428 Train Time Table, CCT-SC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CCT-SC SPL [7428] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CCT-SC SPLCCTSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 Src 19:00 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 19:20 19:21 12
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 20:18 20:20 62
ELURU [EE] 1 21:36 21:38 152
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:45 23:05 211
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 00:25 00:30 244
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:18 01:20 287
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 03:08 03:10 318
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 04:35 04:37 378
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 05:05 05:07 416
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 08:00 Dest 526