7410 - TPTY-AK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7410 known as TPTY-AK runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to AURANGABAD [AWB] covering 1146 km distance

TPTY-AK [7410] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-AK
TPTYAWBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 09:15 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 09:40 09:42 9
KODURU [KOU] 1 10:20 10:22 50
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 10:50 10:52 84
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 11:55 11:57 134
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 12:30 12:32 173
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 12:50 12:52 190
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 1 13:20 13:22 215
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 13:40 13:42 243
GOOTY [GY] 1 14:35 14:37 291
DHONE [DHNE] 1 15:50 16:00 344
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 16:48 16:50 398
GADWAL [GWD] 1 18:00 18:02 453
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 19:40 19:42 528
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 20:00 20:02 546
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 21:10 21:12 582
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 22:15 22:30 634
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 22:42 22:44 643
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 23:00 23:02 653
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 00:40 00:42 747
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 01:40 01:45 799
BASAR [BSX] 2 02:35 02:37 829
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 02:50 02:52 839
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 04:00 04:02 888
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 04:35 04:45 910
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 05:10 05:30 941
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 05:58 06:00 969
JALNA [J] 2 07:40 07:42 1084
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 09:30 Dest 1146