7324 - UBL-MS BI-WKLY TATKAL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7324 known as UBL-MS BI-WKLY TATKAL SPL runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] covering 717 km distance

UBL-MS BI-WKLY TATKAL SPL [7324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-MS BI-WKLY TATKAL SPL
UBLMSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 20:20 0
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 21:21 21:23 58
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 22:14 22:16 115
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 22:46 22:48 143
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 23:22 23:24 175
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 00:50 00:55 208
GOOTY [GY] 2 01:24 01:26 287
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 02:09 02:11 335
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 02:53 02:55 388
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 03:41 03:43 443
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 04:18 04:20 483
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 04:35 04:37 494
KODURU [KOU] 2 05:05 05:07 528
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 08:10 08:25 568
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 09:28 09:30 637
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 10:18 10:20 706
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 11:15 Dest 717