7228 - AII-NLR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AII-NLR [7228] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-NLR
AIINLRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 21:40 0
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 22:22 22:24 23
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 22:55 22:57 65
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 23:45 23:50 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 01:25 01:35 185
NIMACH [NMH] 2 03:00 03:02 241
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 04:08 04:10 290
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 06:35 06:55 374
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 07:50 07:52 419
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 08:50 09:00 474
MAKSI [MKC] 2 09:40 09:42 515
SEHORE [SEH] 2 11:30 11:32 619
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 12:10 12:12 647
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 12:30 12:40 657
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:40 14:45 749
BETUL [BZU] 2 16:13 16:15 856
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 17:33 17:35 942
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:15 19:25 1046
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 23:30 23:40 1257
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 00:30 00:31 1327
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 3 01:01 01:02 1365
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 3 01:20 01:21 1385
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 01:38 01:39 1399
WARANGAL [WL] 3 03:20 03:22 1500
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 3 04:13 04:14 1560
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 05:02 05:03 1607
MADHIRA [MDR] 3 05:37 05:38 1652
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:20 08:00 1705
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 3 09:00 09:02 1735
TENALI JN [TEL] 3 09:43 09:45 1760
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 3 10:05 10:07 1782
BAPATLA [BPP] 3 10:22 10:24 1803
CHIRALA [CLX] 3 10:50 10:52 1818
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 11:25 11:35 1867
NELLORE [NLR] 3 13:45 Dest 1983