7134 - QLN-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
QLN-HYB [7134] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-HYB
QLNHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 02:15 0
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 02:50 02:52 40
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 03:15 03:20 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 03:28 03:30 70
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 04:10 04:15 95
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 05:40 05:45 158
ALUVA [AWY] 1 06:03 06:05 175
THRISUR [TCR] 1 06:55 07:00 230
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 08:30 08:35 303
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 09:55 10:00 357
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 10:43 10:45 407
ERODE JN [ED] 1 11:35 11:55 458
SALEM JN [SA] 1 12:50 12:55 520
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 14:30 14:35 640
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 15:48 15:50 724
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 17:08 17:10 796
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 18:30 18:55 852
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 19:16 19:18 875
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 19:38 19:40 899
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 20:35 20:37 935
NELLORE [NLR] 1 21:05 21:07 973
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 21:56 21:58 1024
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 23:05 23:07 1089
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 23:45 23:47 1139
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:01 00:03 1154
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 00:20 00:22 1174
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:05 01:07 1196
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 02:00 02:30 1222
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 03:40 03:42 1264
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 04:08 04:10 1296
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 04:28 04:30 1317
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 04:50 04:52 1335
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 05:08 05:10 1355
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 05:40 05:42 1394
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 09:15 09:16 1498
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:40 09:50 1503
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 10:30 Dest 1512