KCVL-SC SPL [7116] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCVL-SC SPL [7116] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-SC SPL7116KCVLHYBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 20:15 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 21:07 21:10 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 21:55 21:57 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 22:08 22:10 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 22:18 22:20 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 23:02 23:05 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 00:15 00:20 216
ALUVA [AWY] 2 00:38 00:40 233
THRISUR [TCR] 2 01:30 01:35 288
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 03:08 03:10 330
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 03:40 03:45 361
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 05:00 05:05 415
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 05:48 05:50 466
ERODE JN [ED] 2 06:40 06:55 516
SALEM JN [SA] 2 07:50 07:55 578
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 09:33 09:35 698
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 09:48 09:50 714
AMBUR [AB] 2 10:03 10:05 730
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 10:55 11:00 782
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 11:33 11:35 815
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 13:10 13:15 887
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 13:35 13:50 896
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:48 15:50 980
NELLORE [NLR] 2 16:18 16:20 1018
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 17:45 17:47 1134
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 19:30 19:32 1241
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 20:35 20:55 1266
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 21:58 22:00 1340
NALGONDA [NLDA] 3 00:01 00:03 1438
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 02:45 02:55 1548
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 3 03:30 Dest 1557
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.