7007 - SC-DBG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7007 known as SC-DBG runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 2030 km distance

SC-DBG [7007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-DBG
SCDBGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 22:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 00:03 00:05 139
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 01:14 01:15 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 01:28 01:29 255
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 02:27 02:28 313
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 04:45 05:15 383
GONDIA JN [G] 2 09:30 09:50 633
DURG [DURG] 2 11:55 12:00 767
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:35 12:40 802
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 14:30 14:45 913
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 17:45 17:47 1122
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 19:05 19:20 1224
RANCHI [RNC] 2 22:45 23:00 1388
MURI [MURI] 3 00:10 00:15 1450
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 3 01:20 01:30 1502
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 02:20 02:25 1535
PARASNATH [PNME] 3 02:40 02:42 1552
KODERMA [KQR] 3 03:40 03:42 1628
GAYA JN [GAYA] 3 05:15 05:40 1704
NAWADAH [NWD] 3 07:05 07:07 1763
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 08:40 08:45 1833
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 3 09:40 09:50 1878
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 3 10:43 10:45 1899
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 3 11:05 11:07 1926
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 11:40 11:50 1942
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 12:45 12:50 1993
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 13:45 Dest 2030