6919 - UBL-BJP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6919 known as UBL-BJP SPL runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to BIJAPUR [BJP] covering 248 km distance

UBL-BJP SPL [6919] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-BJP SPL
UBLBJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 06:25 0
HBQ 1 06:34 06:35 1
KUSUGALI [KUG] 1 06:43 06:44 10
HEBSUR [HBS] 1 06:52 06:53 18
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 07:00 07:01 22
NVD 1 07:07 07:08 26
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 07:18 07:19 35
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 07:33 07:34 45
BKIT 1 07:44 07:45 52
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 07:56 07:57 58
HOMBAL [HBL] 1 08:14 08:15 70
BALGANUR [BLR] 1 08:29 08:30 80
MALLAPUR [MLP] 1 08:47 08:48 89
SMKT 1 09:01 09:02 99
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 09:12 09:13 106
JAK 1 09:17 09:18 107
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 1 09:27 09:28 113
YGA 1 09:34 09:35 118
BADAMI [BDM] 1 09:43 09:44 125
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 1 10:05 10:06 138
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 10:26 10:27 151
MANGELA [MGL] 1 10:43 10:44 159
KLM 1 10:54 10:55 165
JRKT 1 11:04 11:05 171
SITIMANI [SII] 1 11:14 11:15 176
KSAR 1 11:21 11:22 182
ALMATTI [LMT] 1 11:30 11:31 186
BENL 1 11:38 11:39 191
WDL 1 11:49 11:50 195
ANGR 1 11:59 12:00 200
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 1 12:07 12:08 204
KDGI 1 12:12 12:13 208
KGIH 1 12:16 12:17 215
MULVAD [MVD] 1 12:22 12:23 222
HOH 1 12:33 12:34 229
JML 1 12:42 12:43 234
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 1 12:57 12:58 243
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 13:21 Dest 248