GHY-KCVL SPL [6335] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY-KCVL SPL [6335] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-KCVL SPL6335GHYKCVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 23:25 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 23:40 23:42 6
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 01:15 01:17 128
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 02:45 02:50 208
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 03:18 03:20 236
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 04:25 04:27 315
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 05:00 05:02 333
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 06:20 06:22 394
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 08:25 08:40 459
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 09:45 09:47 546
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 10:43 10:45 604
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 12:45 12:55 692
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 15:11 15:13 813
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 18:05 18:40 932
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 19:40 19:50 975
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 20:50 20:55 1016
BANKURA [BQA] 2 21:25 21:30 1069
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 2 23:05 23:07 1171
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 23:50 23:55 1194
BALASORE [BLS] 3 01:30 01:32 1306
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 02:30 02:32 1368
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 04:40 04:42 1480
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 05:30 05:40 1507
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 06:10 06:20 1526
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 08:15 08:17 1673
PALASA [PSA] 3 10:00 10:02 1747
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 11:00 11:02 1820
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 12:15 12:17 1889
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 13:20 13:40 1950
DUVVADA [DVD] 3 14:10 14:12 1968
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 3 15:55 15:57 2101
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 3 16:45 16:47 2151
ELURU [EE] 3 17:58 18:00 2241
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 19:50 20:05 2300
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 3 20:55 20:57 2331
TENALI JN [TEL] 3 21:35 21:37 2356
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 23:10 23:12 2462
NELLORE [NLR] 4 00:50 00:52 2579
GUDUR JN [GDR] 4 02:05 02:07 2617
PERAMBUR [PER] 4 04:20 04:30 2754
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 4 05:53 05:55 2823
KATPADI JN [KPD] 4 06:50 06:55 2884
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 4 08:25 08:30 2968
SALEM JN [SA] 4 09:50 09:55 3088
ERODE JN [ED] 4 11:10 11:20 3150
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 4 12:03 12:05 3200
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 4 12:58 13:00 3244
PALAKKAD [PGT] 4 14:05 14:10 3292
THRISUR [TCR] 4 16:17 16:20 3367
ALUVA [AWY] 4 17:07 17:10 3422
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 4 17:45 17:50 3439
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 4 19:00 19:05 3502
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 4 19:33 19:35 3527
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 4 19:48 19:50 3537
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 4 20:18 20:20 3557
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 4 21:05 21:10 3598
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 4 22:30 Dest 3656
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.