CBE-MAS SPECIAL FARE EXP [6020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-MAS SPECIAL FARE EXP [6020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAS SPECIAL FARE EXP6020CBEMASMAIL_EXP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 19:10 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 20:10 20:12 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 20:40 20:50 100
SALEM JN [SA] 1 21:45 21:50 163
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 00:03 00:05 283
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 00:25 00:27 298
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 01:20 01:22 366
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 02:15 02:20 427
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 03:18 03:20 501
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 03:45 Dest 506
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.