6012 - TEN-MS SPECIAL FARE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TEN-MS SPECIAL FARE EXP [6012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-MS SPECIAL FARE EXP
TENMSMAIL_EXP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 Src 16:00 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 16:58 17:00 65
SATUR [SRT] 1 17:24 17:26 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 17:55 18:00 113
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 19:20 19:25 156
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 20:40 20:45 222
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 22:20 22:30 316
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 00:55 00:57 433
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 01:50 01:55 487
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 04:10 04:12 590
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 04:40 04:42 621
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 05:00 05:02 639
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 05:35 Dest 646