5814 - GHY - NBQ PASSENGER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER SPL [5814] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER SPL
GHYNBQHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 08:30 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 08:45 08:47 6
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 09:22 09:23 21
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 1 10:00 10:01 37
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 10:21 10:23 47
GOE 1 10:45 10:46 55
NALBARI [NLV] 1 11:14 11:15 64
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 11:25 11:26 74
TIHU [TIHU] 1 11:38 11:39 81
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 11:49 11:50 91
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 12:00 12:01 101
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 12:12 12:14 112
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 12:23 12:24 120
BIJNI [BJF] 1 12:46 12:47 139
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 13:06 13:07 154
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 13:20 Dest 156