MZS - GHY HOLIDAY SPL [5618] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MZS - GHY HOLIDAY SPL [5618] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MZS - GHY HOLIDAY SPL5618MZSGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] 1 Src 07:00 0
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] 1 10:15 10:20 153
HARMUTI [HMY] 1 11:00 11:02 183
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 1 13:00 13:02 275
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 1 14:00 14:15 326
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 17:00 17:30 449
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 18:35 18:37 490
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 19:00 Dest 497
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.