5612 - SCL - GHY WEEKLY SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5612 known as SCL - GHY WEEKLY SPECIAL runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 380 km distance

SCL - GHY WEEKLY SPECIAL [5612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - GHY WEEKLY SPECIAL
SCLGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILCHAR [SCL] 1 Src 20:50 0
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 21:55 22:25 29
NHLG 2 00:33 00:38 101
MAIBANG [MBG] 2 01:46 01:48 135
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 04:00 04:30 200
LANKA [LKA] 2 05:07 05:08 230
HOJAI [HJI] 2 05:23 05:25 245
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 06:22 06:25 289
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 09:05 Dest 380