5229 - MFP-KOAA JANSADHARAN SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MFP-KOAA JANSADHARAN SPL [5229] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-KOAA JANSADHARAN SPL
MFPKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 18:30 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 19:10 19:15 51
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:20 20:30 102
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 21:45 21:50 141
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 23:25 23:30 195
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 00:30 00:32 239
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 00:58 01:00 268
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:18 02:20 350
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:50 02:52 393
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 04:33 04:35 456
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 06:15 Dest 553