5116 - ANANDVIHAR-CHHAPRA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5116 known as ANANDVIHAR-CHHAPRA SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 976 km distance

ANANDVIHAR-CHHAPRA SPL [5116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANANDVIHAR-CHHAPRA SPL
ANVTCPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 14:00 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 17:05 17:15 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 00:15 00:25 479
GONDA JN [GD] 2 02:35 02:40 596
BASTI [BST] 2 03:40 03:45 685
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 04:10 04:12 715
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:10 05:20 749
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 06:00 06:02 788
PADRAUNA [POU] 2 06:38 06:40 820
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 07:10 07:12 851
THAWE JN [THE] 2 07:52 07:54 887
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 08:25 08:30 915
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 10:00 Dest 976