5101 - CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL [5101] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL
CPRDLIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 16:00 0
BALLIA [BUI] 1 17:00 17:05 65
MAU JN [MAU] 1 18:10 18:15 134
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 18:38 18:40 155
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 19:00 19:05 177
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 19:56 19:58 212
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 20:45 21:10 233
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 22:55 22:57 338
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:25 02:35 466
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:02 07:04 701
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:30 08:40 792
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:07 11:09 933
DELHI [DLI] 2 11:55 Dest 952