RMR-MTJ SPL [5056] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMR-MTJ SPL [5056] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR-MTJ SPL5056RMRMTJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 Src 21:30 0
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 21:55 22:00 27
BAZPUR [BPZ] 1 22:18 22:20 47
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 23:00 23:05 85
KICHHA [KHH] 1 23:24 23:26 103
BAHERI [BHI] 1 23:41 23:43 118
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 2 00:20 00:22 162
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 2 00:37 00:40 167
BAREILLY [BRY] 2 00:50 00:55 169
BUDAUN [BEM] 2 01:43 01:45 212
UJHANI [UJH] 2 01:56 01:58 225
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 03:05 03:15 272
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 2 03:48 03:50 301
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 04:15 04:17 335
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 2 05:15 05:20 375
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 05:40 Dest 377
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.