4460 Train Time Table, NDLS-BJU SUF EXP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NDLS-BJU SUF EXP SPL [4460] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-BJU SUF EXP SPLNDLSBJUHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 07:30 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 08:15 08:20 25
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 14:00 14:05 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 16:30 16:35 641
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 19:05 19:15 795
BUXAR [BXR] 1 20:15 20:17 889
ARA [ARA] 1 21:25 21:27 957
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 22:40 22:42 1006
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 00:40 00:42 1096
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 03:00 Dest 1117