4456 - DLI-DBG UNRESERVED SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-DBG UNRESERVED SPL [4456] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-DBG UNRESERVED SPL
ANVTGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 23:15 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 23:48 23:50 12
MORADABAD [MB] 2 03:15 03:25 153
BAREILLY [BE] 2 05:00 05:05 244
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 08:05 08:10 405
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 09:40 09:42 503
GONDA JN [GD] 2 11:05 11:07 564
BASTI [BST] 2 12:20 12:22 654
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 14:15 Dest 718