4422 - ANVT-LKO EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4422 known as ANVT-LKO EXP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 479 km distance

ANVT-LKO EXP SPL [4422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-LKO EXP SPL
ANVTLKOSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 22:50 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 23:26 23:28 12
HAPUR [HPU] 2 00:16 00:18 49
MORADABAD [MB] 2 03:00 03:10 153
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 03:38 03:40 181
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:36 04:38 244
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 05:43 05:45 314
HARDOI [HRI] 2 06:44 06:46 377
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 09:30 Dest 479