4404 - NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4404 known as NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1158 km distance

NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP [4404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP
NDLSBJUHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 19:25 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:35 22:45 166
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:15 00:17 257
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:00 04:10 492
GONDA JN [GD] 2 06:30 06:35 608
BASTI [BST] 2 07:40 07:45 698
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 09:35 09:45 762
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 10:40 10:45 812
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 12:00 12:05 881
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 13:15 13:20 942
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 14:55 15:00 1001
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 16:15 16:20 1055
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 17:30 17:35 1107
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 18:50 Dest 1158