RJT-SRC SF AC SPL [2833] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RJT-SRC SF AC SPL [2833] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJT-SRC SF AC SPL2833RJTSRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 Src 22:20 0
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 23:05 23:07 41
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 00:27 00:29 116
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 01:56 01:58 180
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:10 03:30 246
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 04:13 04:15 291
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 04:42 04:44 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:27 05:32 345
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 06:35 06:37 415
SURAT [ST] 2 07:45 07:53 474
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 10:40 10:50 634
AMALNER [AN] 2 12:55 12:57 730
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:10 14:15 785
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:40 14:50 809
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 15:33 15:35 859
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 16:40 16:42 949
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 18:15 18:20 1028
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 20:04 20:06 1123
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 22:00 22:10 1202
GONDIA JN [G] 2 23:55 23:57 1332
DURG [DURG] 3 02:15 02:20 1466
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 02:55 03:05 1501
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 04:55 05:10 1612
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 08:35 08:40 1817
ROURKELA [ROU] 3 10:10 10:25 1919
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 3 11:45 11:50 2018
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 12:45 12:50 2080
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 14:35 14:40 2215
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 16:35 Dest 2325
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.