SC-PNBE SUPERFAST SPL [2793] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-PNBE SUPERFAST SPL [2793] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-PNBE SUPERFAST SPL2793SCPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 08:35 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:40 10:45 139
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 11:48 11:50 241
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 14:05 14:15 383
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 14:20 14:30 397
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 16:00 16:02 518
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 17:15 17:25 594
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 19:58 20:00 762
BETUL [BZU] 1 20:23 20:25 785
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 22:50 23:00 891
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 02:50 03:00 1136
SATNA [STA] 2 05:30 05:40 1325
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 07:50 07:52 1403
CHEOKI [COI] 2 09:35 09:40 1494
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 12:50 13:00 1638
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 16:10 Dest 1850
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.