POOJA SPL [2597] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

POOJA SPL [2597] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
POOJA SPL2597GKPCSMTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 08:25 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 09:02 09:04 34
BASTI [BST] 1 09:30 09:35 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 10:55 11:00 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 13:25 13:35 270
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 15:05 15:15 344
ORAI [ORAI] 1 17:08 17:10 449
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 18:55 19:05 563
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 23:10 23:20 853
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:00 01:10 944
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:20 05:25 1251
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 10:54 10:57 1642
CSMT 2 12:15 Dest 1695
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.