2185 - HBJ-REWA SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2185 known as HBJ-REWA SF SPL runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to REWA [REWA] covering 554 km distance

HBJ-REWA SF SPL [2185] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-REWA SF SPL
HBJREWASPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 23:30 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 23:45 23:50 6
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 00:30 00:32 59
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:50 01:55 144
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 03:10 03:12 218
DAMOH [DMO] 2 04:15 04:17 296
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:25 06:45 407
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 07:38 07:40 470
SATNA [STA] 2 08:20 08:30 505
REWA [REWA] 2 09:30 Dest 554