CSTM-JAT SPL [2171] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-JAT SPL [2171] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-JAT SPL2171CSTMJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 06:45 0
DADAR [DR] 1 06:58 07:00 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 07:32 07:35 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 09:25 09:30 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 10:20 10:25 187
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:00 14:10 444
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:00 19:05 750
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 20:30 20:35 842
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:30 00:40 1132
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 04:00 04:05 1347
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 07:30 07:50 1542
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 10:45 10:50 1740
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 12:35 12:55 1854
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 18:00 Dest 2122
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.