2071 - CSTM-JAT SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CSTM-JAT SF SPL [2071] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-JAT SF SPL
CSTMJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 06:35 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 07:25 07:27 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:10 10:25 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:02 11:04 187
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:00 14:10 444
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:00 19:05 750
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 20:40 20:50 842
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:30 00:40 1132
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 04:00 04:05 1347
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 07:30 07:50 1542
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 10:45 10:50 1740
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 12:35 12:55 1854
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 13:48 13:50 1906
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 15:43 15:50 2019
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 18:00 Dest 2118