ERS-PUNE SPL [1324] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-PUNE SPL [1324] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-PUNE SPL1324ERSPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 23:30 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 23:52 23:54 19
THRISUR [TCR] 2 00:45 00:50 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 01:25 01:30 107
TIRUR [TIR] 2 02:08 02:10 152
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 02:55 03:00 192
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 03:53 03:55 261
KANNUR [CAN] 2 04:20 04:30 282
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 05:33 05:35 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 06:45 07:05 419
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 07:52 07:54 439
MULKI [MULK] 2 08:04 08:06 448
UDUPI [UD] 2 08:34 08:36 490
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 09:08 09:10 521
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 09:40 09:42 557
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 09:56 09:58 576
KUMTA [KT] 2 11:12 11:14 637
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 12:10 12:12 691
MADGAON [MAO] 2 13:30 13:40 749
THIVIM [THVM] 2 14:22 14:24 798
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 14:56 14:58 869
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 15:16 15:18 908
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 17:05 17:10 1064
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 18:10 18:12 1170
KHED [KHED] 2 18:50 18:52 1211
ROHA [ROHA] 2 21:00 21:05 1344
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 22:17 22:20 1421
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 23:30 23:33 1454
LONAVALA [LNL] 3 01:30 01:32 1529
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 02:45 Dest 1593
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.