WADI-SUR SPL [1315] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

WADI-SUR SPL [1315] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
WADI-SUR SPL1315WADISURHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
WADI [WADI] 1 Src 14:00 0
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 14:12 14:13 10
MARTUR [MR] 1 14:24 14:25 20
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 1 14:34 14:35 26
GULBARGA [GR] 1 14:43 14:45 36
BBD 1 14:54 14:55 42
SAWALGI [SVG] 1 15:04 15:05 49
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 1 15:14 15:15 56
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 15:22 15:23 63
GDGN 1 15:29 15:30 69
KULALI [KUI] 1 15:38 15:39 76
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 15:52 15:53 86
BOROTI [BOT] 1 16:14 16:15 100
NAGANSUR [NGS] 1 16:24 16:25 109
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 1 16:34 16:35 114
TILATI [TLT] 1 16:57 16:58 125
HOTGI [HG] 1 17:17 17:18 134
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 17:30 17:31 142
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 17:55 Dest 149
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.