1086 - MAO-LTT SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1086 known as MAO-LTT SPL runs from MADGAON [MAO] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 717 km distance

MAO-LTT SPL [1086] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO-LTT SPL
MAOLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 06:00 0
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 06:27 06:30 31
THIVIM [THVM] 1 06:52 06:55 49
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 07:24 07:27 90
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 08:17 08:20 158
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 10:15 10:20 308
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 11:27 11:30 414
KHED [KHED] 1 12:07 12:10 455
ROHA [ROHA] 1 14:10 14:15 588
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 15:27 15:30 665
THANE [TNA] 1 16:17 16:20 700
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 17:10 Dest 717