1066 Train Time Table, ERS-CSTM SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ERS-CSTM SPL [1066] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-CSTM SPLERSCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 23:00 0
THRISUR [TCR] 2 00:08 00:10 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 01:23 01:25 107
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 02:43 02:45 192
KANNUR [CAN] 2 04:21 04:23 282
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 05:31 05:33 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 06:29 06:31 419
MULKI [MULK] 2 08:43 08:45 448
UDUPI [UD] 2 09:10 09:12 490
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 09:35 09:37 521
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 10:09 10:11 576
KUMTA [KT] 2 11:10 11:12 637
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 12:08 12:10 691
MADGAON [MAO] 2 13:28 13:30 749
THIVIM [THVM] 2 14:11 14:13 798
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 15:26 15:28 869
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 15:58 16:00 908
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 18:18 18:20 1064
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 19:30 19:32 1170
KHED [KHED] 2 20:00 20:02 1211
ROHA [ROHA] 2 21:40 21:45 1344
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 23:00 23:03 1421
THANE [TNA] 2 23:48 23:50 1456
DADAR [DR] 3 00:10 00:12 1480
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 3 00:40 Dest 1489