1065 - CSTM ERS SPL WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CSTM ERS SPL WEEKLY [1065] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM ERS SPL WEEKLY
CSTMERSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 15:35 0
DADAR [DR] 1 15:48 15:50 8
THANE [TNA] 1 16:08 16:10 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 16:47 16:50 68
ROHA [ROHA] 1 18:35 18:40 145
KHED [KHED] 1 19:33 19:35 277
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 19:57 19:59 319
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 21:00 21:02 425
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 22:14 22:16 581
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 22:37 22:39 620
THIVIM [THVM] 1 23:14 23:16 690
MADGAON [MAO] 1 23:54 23:56 740
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 00:44 00:46 798
KUMTA [KT] 2 01:26 01:28 853
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 02:05 02:07 917
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 02:40 02:42 971
UDUPI [UD] 2 03:04 03:06 1002
MULKI [MULK] 2 03:29 03:31 1042
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 04:46 04:48 1072
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 05:29 05:31 1123
KANNUR [CAN] 2 06:36 06:38 1209
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 07:46 07:48 1298
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 08:55 08:57 1384
THRISUR [TCR] 2 09:47 09:49 1417
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 11:05 Dest 1491