CSTM-KRMI SPL [1039] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-KRMI SPL [1039] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI SPL1039CSTMKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 00:20 0
DADAR [DR] 1 00:33 00:35 8
THANE [TNA] 1 00:57 01:00 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 02:10 02:13 68
ROHA [ROHA] 1 03:53 04:00 145
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 05:28 05:30 324
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 06:55 07:00 430
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 09:02 09:04 586
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 09:28 09:30 625
THIVIM [THVM] 1 10:36 10:38 700
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 11:30 Dest 724
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.