1027 - CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1027 known as CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 1508 km distance

CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL [1027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL
CSTMBSBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 13:50 0
DADAR [DR] 1 14:02 14:05 8
THANE [TNA] 1 14:30 14:33 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:52 14:55 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 17:00 17:05 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 17:42 17:45 187
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 20:17 20:20 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:45 20:55 444
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:35 01:45 750
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 02:30 02:32 818
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 03:33 03:35 912
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:40 04:50 996
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:00 06:05 1086
SATNA [STA] 2 07:35 07:45 1185
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 09:35 09:37 1262
CHEOKI [COI] 2 11:00 11:02 1353
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 12:30 12:32 1434
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 14:10 Dest 1508