PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Fri 1172 Km

Train number 22151 is named as PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS and travels 1172km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 19:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:00 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 23:03 23:05 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 00:32 00:35 155 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:28 02:30 266 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:35 03:40 308 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:10 06:15 492 2
SHEGAON - SEG 07:43 07:45 594 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:38 08:40 631 2
BADNERA JN - BD 10:03 10:05 710 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 10:39 10:40 756 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:57 10:58 776 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:18 11:20 805 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 12:08 12:10 840 2
WARORA - WRR 12:35 12:36 878 2
BHANDAK - BUX 12:55 12:56 900 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:20 13:22 924 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 15:30 15:35 938 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 16:23 16:24 1008 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 17:12 17:13 1079 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 17:28 17:29 1097 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 19:20 Dstn 1172 2

FAQS

PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 covers 1172 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 arrives at destination at 19:20.
PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS - 22151 departs from source at 22:00.